Loading...
MOLLIFY
Creative Thinking: Making Diamonds from Coal
FRANK's Components of Creativity
Creative Sparkles, like BeMoreCreative.com, encourages thinking, working, and living more creatively. Creativity is "the power to connect the seemingly unconnected" (W. Plommer). To support this work, we earn a small affiliate commission. Please browse creatively!
5 X Bracelets,Sport,Rose Gold 240218228
$8.98 - More info....
1 X Necklace,Other,Silvery White 240423950
$7.98 - More info....
1 Pair X Earrings,Other,Silver 240328242
1 X Anklet,Sport,White 240618228
$6.98 - More info....
1 Pair X Earrings,Other,Silvery White 240531967
$9.98 - More info....
1 X Anklet,Sport,Silver 230215965
$5.98 - More info....
3 X Bracelets,Other,Red 240514965
3 X Anklets,Sport,Mint Green 240620235
1 X Necklace,Sport,Golden 230224966
1 Pair X Keychains,Silvery White 240606966
12 X Anklets,Sport,Multi Color 240508235
$13.98 - More info....
1 X Anklet,Sport,Beige 240321965
1 Pair X Earrings,Sport,Orange 230813924
1 X Bangle,Work,Mint Green 240412950
1 X Bracelet,Other,Gold 231104245
1 X Necklace,Other,Gold 240314927-1
3 X Anklets,Sport,Silvery White 240508240
1 X Anklet,Work,Silvery White 240216225
1 X Bracelet,Other,Raw white 240423960
$23.98 - More info....
1 X Anklet,Sport,Silvery White 240414972
Page 7 of 46
(C)2026 Creative Sparkles - All Rights Reserved.