Loading...
MOLLIFY
Creative Thinking: Making Diamonds from Coal
FRANK's Components of Creativity
Creative Sparkles, like BeMoreCreative.com, encourages thinking, working, and living more creatively. Creativity is "the power to connect the seemingly unconnected" (W. Plommer). To support this work, we earn a small affiliate commission. Please browse creatively!
4 X Anklets,Sport,Mint Green 240514975
$11.98 - More info....
2 X Anklets,Sport,Mint Green 240429953
$7.98 - More info....
1 X Ring,Work,Silvery White 230408221
1 X Ring,Work,Gold 230622232
$8.98 - More info....
1 X Bracelet,Work,White 230329240
1 X Brooch,Work,Dusty Blue 230713221-1
$6.98 - More info....
10 X Bangles,Sport,Golden 230806935
$9.98 - More info....
2 X Anklets,Sport,Mint Green 240604965
1 X Ring,Work,Silvery White 240409951
1 X Body Chain,Other,Gold 240224230
1 X Ring,Other,Silvery White 240523960
$5.98 - More info....
2 X Anklets,Sport,Multi Color 240514960
1 X Bracelet,Work,Gold 230910225
1 X Anklet,Sport,White 230224961
1 X Brooch,Sport,Red 230903947
1 X Ring,Work,Gold 230205235
1 X Necklace,Other,White 240314917
1 X Anklet,Sport,Silvery White 240124233
1 X Belt,Other,Dark Coffee 240618238
$12.98 - More info....
1 X Ring,Work,Gold 230205228
Page 3 of 46
(C)2026 Creative Sparkles - All Rights Reserved.